MARMARA BÖLGESİ İLLERİ
İSTANBUL (BÜYÜKŞEHİR)
PLAKA : 34
RAKIM : 120
İLÇELER
ADALAR (Merkez İlçe)
AVCILAR (Merkez İlçe)
BAĞCILAR (Merkez İlçe)
Mahmutbey
BAHÇELİEVLER (Merkez İlçe)
BAKIRKÖY (Merkez İlçe)
BAYRAMPAŞA (Merkez İlçe)
BEYKOZ (Merkez İlçe)
Mahmutşevketpaşa
BEYOĞLU (Merkez İlçe)
BEŞİKTAŞ (Merkez İlçe)
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE
ÇATALCA
Hadımköy (Boyalık)
Karacaköy
EMİNÖNÜ (Merkez İlçe)
ESENLER (Merkez İlçe)
EYÜP (Merkez İlçe)
Kemerburgaz
FATİH (Merkez İlçe)
GAZİOSMANPAŞA (Merkez İlçe)
GÜNGÖREN (Merkez İlçe)
KADIKÖY (Merkez İlçe)
KAĞITHANE (Merkez İlçe)
KARTAL (Merkez İlçe)
Samandıra
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE (Merkez İlçe)
MALTEPE (Merkez İlçe)
PENDİK (Merkez İlçe)
SARIYER (Merkez İlçe)
SİLİVRİ
Sinekli
SULTANBEYLİ
TUZLA (Merkez İlçe)
ÜMRANİYE (Merkez İlçe)
ÜSKÜDAR (Merkez İlçe)
ZEYTİNBURNU (Merkez İlçe)
ŞİLE
Ağva (Yeşilçay)
Teke
Yeşilvadi
ŞİŞLİ (Merkez İlçe)
EDİRNE
PLAKA : 22
RAKIM : 42
İLÇELER
MERKEZ
KARAKASIM
SIPSINDIĞ (SARAYAKPINAR)
ENEZ
HAVSA
Hasköy
İPSALA
İbriktepe
KEŞAN
Çamlıca (Yerlisu)
Mecidiye (Suluca)
LALAPAŞA
MERİÇ
Küplü
SÜLOĞLU
UZUNKÖPRÜ
Çöpköy
Hamidiye
Kırcasalih
KIRKLARELİ
PLAKA : 39
RAKIM : 209
İLÇELER
MERKEZ
DEREKÖY
İNECE
ÜSKÜP
YOĞUNTAŞ
BABAESKİ
Karacaoğlan
DEMİRKÖY
İğneada
KOFÇAZ
LÜLEBURGAZ
Büyükkarıştıran
PEHLİVANKÖY
PINARHİSAR
VİZE
Kıyıköy
Sergen
TEKİRDAĞ
PLAKA : 59
RAKIM : 10
İLÇELER
MERKEZ
BANARLI
BARBAROS
İNECİK
ÇERKEZKÖY
ÇORLU
HAYRABOLU
Dambaslar
Susuzmüsellim
MALKARA
Ballı
Şahin
Yürük
MARMARAEREĞLİSİ
MURATLI
SARAY
Beyazköy (Anıttepe)
ŞARKÖY
Mürefte
KOCAELİ (İZMİT) (BÜYÜKŞEHİR)
PLAKA : 41
RAKIM : 3
İLÇELER
BEKİRPAŞA (Altkademe Belediye)
SARAYBAHÇE (Altkademe Belediye)
İZMİT MERKEZ
AKMEŞE
BAHÇECİK
DERBENT
GEBZE
Darıca
Mollafeneri
GÖLCÜK
Değirmendere
KANDIRA
Akçaova
Kaymaz
KARAMÜRSEL
Yalakdere
KÖRFEZ
Hereke
YALOVA
PLAKA : 77
RAKIM : 3
İLÇELER
ALTINOVA
ARMUTLU
ÇİFTLİKKÖY
Kılıç
ÇINARCIK
TERMAL
SAKARYA (ADAPAZARI) (BÜYÜKŞEHİR)
PLAKA : 54
RAKIM : 31
İLÇELER
ADAPAZARI MERKEZ
ARİFİYE (Altkademe Belediye)
BEKİRPAŞA (Altkademe Belediye)
ERENLER (Altkademe Belediye)
GÜNEŞLER (Altkademe Belediye)
HANLI (Altkademe Belediye)
KAZIMPAŞA (Altkademe Belediye)
NEHİRKENT (Altkademe Belediye)
SERDİVAN (Altkademe Belediye)
YAZLIK (Altkademe Belediye)
AKYAZI
Dokurcun
FERİZLİ (Merkez İlçe)
GEYVE
Doğançay
HENDEK
Karadere
KARAPÜRÇEK (Merkez İlçe)
KARASU
KAYNARCA
KOCAALİ
Ortaköy
PAMUKOVA
SAPANCA (Merkez İlçe)
SÖĞÜTLÜ (Merkez İlçe)
TARAKLI
BİLECİK
PLAKA : 11
RAKIM : 620
İLÇELER
MERKEZ
KÜPLÜ
YARHİSAR (İLYASBEY)
BOZÜYÜK
Dodurga
GÖLPAZARI
İNHİSAR
OSMANELİ
PAZARYERİ
SÖĞÜT
YENİPAZAR
BURSA (BÜYÜKŞEHİR)
PLAKA : 16
RAKIM : 155
İLÇELER
BÜYÜKORHAN
GEMLİK(Merkez İlçe)
GÜRSU(Merkez İlçe)
HARMANCIK
İNEGÖL
Tahtaköprü
İZNİK
KARACABEY
KELEŞ
KESTEL(Merkez İlçe)
MUDANYA(Merkez İlçe)
Zeytinbağı
MUSTAFAKEMALPAŞA
Çaltılıbük
Devecikonağı
Söğütalan
NİLÜFER (Merkez İlçe)
Çalı
Görükle
ORHANELİ
ORHANGAZİ
OSMANGAZİ (Merkez İlçe)
Demirtaş
Soğukpınar
YENİŞEHİR
YILDIRIM (Merkez İlçe)
BALIKESİR
PLAKA : 10
RAKIM : 120
İLÇELER
MERKEZ
ERTUĞRUL (KÜPELER)
KONAKPINAR
ŞAMLI
YENİKÖY
AYVALIK
Altınova
BALYA
Danişment
Ilıca
BANDIRMA
Aksakal
Edincik (Aydıncık)
BİGADİÇ
Çağış
Yağcılar
BURHANİYE
DURSUNBEY
Gökçedağ
Kavacık
Kireç
EDREMİT
Altınoluk
ERDEK
GÖMEÇ
GÖNEN
Buğdaylı
Sarıköy
Tütüncü
HAVRAN
İVRİNDİ
Gökçeyazı
Kayapa
Korucu
KEPSUT
Durak
MANYAS
Darıca
Şevketiye
MARMARA
SAVAŞTEPE
Sarıbeyler
SUSURLUK
Göbel
Ömerli
SINDIRGI
Düvertepe
Gölcük
ÇANAKKALE
PLAKA : 17
RAKIM : 5
İLÇELER
MERKEZ
İNTEPE
KİRAZLI
AYVACIK
Gülpınar
Küçükkuyu
BAYRAMİÇ
Evciler
Yiğitler
BİGA
Bakacak
Balıklıçeşme
Gümüşçay
Gündoğdu
Karabiga
Sinekçi
BOZCAADA
ÇAN
Etili
Terzialan
ECEABAT
EZİNE
Geyikli
GELİBOLU
Bolayır
Evreşe
GÖKÇEADA
LAPSEKİ
Beyçayırı
Umurbey
YENİCE
Hamdibe
Kaklım
Pazarköy
İSTANBUL (BÜYÜKŞEHİR)
PLAKA : 34
RAKIM : 120
İLÇELER
ADALAR (Merkez İlçe)
AVCILAR (Merkez İlçe)
BAĞCILAR (Merkez İlçe)
Mahmutbey
BAHÇELİEVLER (Merkez İlçe)
BAKIRKÖY (Merkez İlçe)
BAYRAMPAŞA (Merkez İlçe)
BEYKOZ (Merkez İlçe)
Mahmutşevketpaşa
BEYOĞLU (Merkez İlçe)
BEŞİKTAŞ (Merkez İlçe)
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE
ÇATALCA
Hadımköy (Boyalık)
Karacaköy
EMİNÖNÜ (Merkez İlçe)
ESENLER (Merkez İlçe)
EYÜP (Merkez İlçe)
Kemerburgaz
FATİH (Merkez İlçe)
GAZİOSMANPAŞA (Merkez İlçe)
GÜNGÖREN (Merkez İlçe)
KADIKÖY (Merkez İlçe)
KAĞITHANE (Merkez İlçe)
KARTAL (Merkez İlçe)
Samandıra
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE (Merkez İlçe)
MALTEPE (Merkez İlçe)
PENDİK (Merkez İlçe)
SARIYER (Merkez İlçe)
SİLİVRİ
Sinekli
SULTANBEYLİ
TUZLA (Merkez İlçe)
ÜMRANİYE (Merkez İlçe)
ÜSKÜDAR (Merkez İlçe)
ZEYTİNBURNU (Merkez İlçe)
ŞİLE
Ağva (Yeşilçay)
Teke
Yeşilvadi
ŞİŞLİ (Merkez İlçe)
EDİRNE
PLAKA : 22
RAKIM : 42
İLÇELER
MERKEZ
KARAKASIM
SIPSINDIĞ (SARAYAKPINAR)
ENEZ
HAVSA
Hasköy
İPSALA
İbriktepe
KEŞAN
Çamlıca (Yerlisu)
Mecidiye (Suluca)
LALAPAŞA
MERİÇ
Küplü
SÜLOĞLU
UZUNKÖPRÜ
Çöpköy
Hamidiye
Kırcasalih
KIRKLARELİ
PLAKA : 39
RAKIM : 209
İLÇELER
MERKEZ
DEREKÖY
İNECE
ÜSKÜP
YOĞUNTAŞ
BABAESKİ
Karacaoğlan
DEMİRKÖY
İğneada
KOFÇAZ
LÜLEBURGAZ
Büyükkarıştıran
PEHLİVANKÖY
PINARHİSAR
VİZE
Kıyıköy
Sergen
TEKİRDAĞ
PLAKA : 59
RAKIM : 10
İLÇELER
MERKEZ
BANARLI
BARBAROS
İNECİK
ÇERKEZKÖY
ÇORLU
HAYRABOLU
Dambaslar
Susuzmüsellim
MALKARA
Ballı
Şahin
Yürük
MARMARAEREĞLİSİ
MURATLI
SARAY
Beyazköy (Anıttepe)
ŞARKÖY
Mürefte
KOCAELİ (İZMİT) (BÜYÜKŞEHİR)
PLAKA : 41
RAKIM : 3
İLÇELER
BEKİRPAŞA (Altkademe Belediye)
SARAYBAHÇE (Altkademe Belediye)
İZMİT MERKEZ
AKMEŞE
BAHÇECİK
DERBENT
GEBZE
Darıca
Mollafeneri
GÖLCÜK
Değirmendere
KANDIRA
Akçaova
Kaymaz
KARAMÜRSEL
Yalakdere
KÖRFEZ
Hereke
YALOVA
PLAKA : 77
RAKIM : 3
İLÇELER
ALTINOVA
ARMUTLU
ÇİFTLİKKÖY
Kılıç
ÇINARCIK
TERMAL
SAKARYA (ADAPAZARI) (BÜYÜKŞEHİR)
PLAKA : 54
RAKIM : 31
İLÇELER
ADAPAZARI MERKEZ
ARİFİYE (Altkademe Belediye)
BEKİRPAŞA (Altkademe Belediye)
ERENLER (Altkademe Belediye)
GÜNEŞLER (Altkademe Belediye)
HANLI (Altkademe Belediye)
KAZIMPAŞA (Altkademe Belediye)
NEHİRKENT (Altkademe Belediye)
SERDİVAN (Altkademe Belediye)
YAZLIK (Altkademe Belediye)
AKYAZI
Dokurcun
FERİZLİ (Merkez İlçe)
GEYVE
Doğançay
HENDEK
Karadere
KARAPÜRÇEK (Merkez İlçe)
KARASU
KAYNARCA
KOCAALİ
Ortaköy
PAMUKOVA
SAPANCA (Merkez İlçe)
SÖĞÜTLÜ (Merkez İlçe)
TARAKLI
BİLECİK
PLAKA : 11
RAKIM : 620
İLÇELER
MERKEZ
KÜPLÜ
YARHİSAR (İLYASBEY)
BOZÜYÜK
Dodurga
GÖLPAZARI
İNHİSAR
OSMANELİ
PAZARYERİ
SÖĞÜT
YENİPAZAR
BURSA (BÜYÜKŞEHİR)
PLAKA : 16
RAKIM : 155
İLÇELER
BÜYÜKORHAN
GEMLİK(Merkez İlçe)
GÜRSU(Merkez İlçe)
HARMANCIK
İNEGÖL
Tahtaköprü
İZNİK
KARACABEY
KELEŞ
KESTEL(Merkez İlçe)
MUDANYA(Merkez İlçe)
Zeytinbağı
MUSTAFAKEMALPAŞA
Çaltılıbük
Devecikonağı
Söğütalan
NİLÜFER (Merkez İlçe)
Çalı
Görükle
ORHANELİ
ORHANGAZİ
OSMANGAZİ (Merkez İlçe)
Demirtaş
Soğukpınar
YENİŞEHİR
YILDIRIM (Merkez İlçe)
BALIKESİR
PLAKA : 10
RAKIM : 120
İLÇELER
MERKEZ
ERTUĞRUL (KÜPELER)
KONAKPINAR
ŞAMLI
YENİKÖY
AYVALIK
Altınova
BALYA
Danişment
Ilıca
BANDIRMA
Aksakal
Edincik (Aydıncık)
BİGADİÇ
Çağış
Yağcılar
BURHANİYE
DURSUNBEY
Gökçedağ
Kavacık
Kireç
EDREMİT
Altınoluk
ERDEK
GÖMEÇ
GÖNEN
Buğdaylı
Sarıköy
Tütüncü
HAVRAN
İVRİNDİ
Gökçeyazı
Kayapa
Korucu
KEPSUT
Durak
MANYAS
Darıca
Şevketiye
MARMARA
SAVAŞTEPE
Sarıbeyler
SUSURLUK
Göbel
Ömerli
SINDIRGI
Düvertepe
Gölcük
ÇANAKKALE
PLAKA : 17
RAKIM : 5
İLÇELER
MERKEZ
İNTEPE
KİRAZLI
AYVACIK
Gülpınar
Küçükkuyu
BAYRAMİÇ
Evciler
Yiğitler
BİGA
Bakacak
Balıklıçeşme
Gümüşçay
Gündoğdu
Karabiga
Sinekçi
BOZCAADA
ÇAN
Etili
Terzialan
ECEABAT
EZİNE
Geyikli
GELİBOLU
Bolayır
Evreşe
GÖKÇEADA
LAPSEKİ
Beyçayırı
Umurbey
YENİCE
Hamdibe
Kaklım
Pazarköy